Royal Gardens of Herrenhausen, EXPO 2000 Hannover, 11-13 August 2000

H.H. Sheikh Zayed Asil World Cup 2000

under the patronage of H.H. Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Al Nahyan, 

President of the United Arab Emirates

Championate:

Fohlen Champion:

Patronat: BMC Software

Nr. 2 SHAHEERA MADHEEN (Maydan Madheen - Shahneeka)

(09.03.00), ( Braun, B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany

Junioren Championesse:

geehrt durch the Ambassador of Saudi Arabia, H.E. Abbas Al Ghazzawi

Nr. 39 THE PRINCESS OF EGYPT (Orayan - Shahneekha US)

(12.06.97), ( Schimmel, B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany

Reserve Junioren Championesse:

Nr. 23 MAIDA BINT BINT MOHSSEN (El Thay Shah Mabrouk - KP Bint Mohssen) 

(25.05.98)( Schimmel, B: B'Mehamam, Fam. Schmitz-Thürsam, D-21379 Neu-Boltersen, Germany

Senioren Championesse:

geehrt durch/awards handed over by H.E. Saqr Gobash, General Commissioner of U.A.E. for EXPO 2000

Nr. 56 BARASHA EL NAARAH (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - Al Basra)

(05.05.93) ( Schimmel, B: El Naarah, Dr. Helmut Freimüller, D-71297 Mönsheim, Germany

Reserve Championesse:

Nr. 65 HALIM SHAH I-1 (Halim Shah I - 227 Ibn Galal I)

(01.04.89) ( Schimmel, B: Christian Kesseböhmer, D-49152 Bad Essen, Germany

Junioren Champion:

geehrt durch/awards handed over by Jürgen Richter, BMC Software

Nr. 79 AL LAHAB (Laheeb - The Vision HG)

(22.02.99) ( Schimmel, B: Lunzenhof, Esther Friedmann, D-77736 Zell a.H., Germany

Reserve Junioren Champion:

Nr. 84 KAMSIN RODAN (Ansata Sinan - Khediva Rodaniyah)

( 06.05.99) ( Schimmel, B: Nebeltal Gestüt, M. Hain, D-18292 Koppelow, Germany

Senioren Champion:

Nr. 117 MAYDAN MADHEEN (Maysoun - Mesoudah M)

(04.05.93) ( Schimmel, B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany

Reserve Senioren Champion:

Nr. 129 ORASHAAN (Maysoun - Orasha)

(12.05.88) ( Schimmel, B: Maiworm Vollblutaraber-Gestüt, D-58802 Balve, Germany

H.H. Sheikh Zayed

Asil World Cup Sieger Stuten

Asil World Cup Supreme Champion Mare:

geehrt durch Richard Wittstock, Orbitex Investment Services

Nr. 56 BARASHA EL NAARAH (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - Al Basra)

(05.05.93) ( Schimmel, B: El Naarah, Dr. Helmut Freimüller, D-71297 Mönsheim, Germany


H.H. Sheikh Zayed - Asil World Cup Sieger Hengste:

geehrt durch H.H. Sheikha Lulua Al Sabah, Kuwait

Nr. 117 MAYDAN MADHEEN (Maysoun - Mesoudah M)

(04.05.93) ( Schimmel, B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany


H.H. Sheikh Zayed - Asil World Cup Pferd der Schau:

Patronat: H.H. Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Al Nahyan, U.A.E.

geehrt durch H.E. Ali Al Zarouni, Ambassador of U.A.E. and H.E. Saqr Gobash, General Commissioner of U.A.E. for EXPO 2000

Nr. 56 BARASHA EL NAARAH (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - Al Basra)

(05.05.93)

( Schimmel, B: El Naarah, Dr. Helmut Freimüller, D-71297 Mönsheim, Germany

TOP TEN Stuten - Patronat: Orbitex Investment Services

1 Nr. 39 The Princess Of Egypt (Orayan - Shahneekha US)

( B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany

2 Nr. 38 Egyptian Asinah (Ansata Sinan - Egyptian Anjali Amanda)

( B: Sylke Schuhmacher, D-21220 Seevetal, Germany

3 Nr. 51 Tabanya (Hamasa Nabih - Tamria II)

( B: Hammerhof, Dr. H. Wettke, D-74743 Seckach, Germany

4 Nr. 56 Barasha El Naarah (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - Al Basra)

( B: El Naarah, Dr. Helmut Freimüller, D-71297 Mönsheim, Germany

5 Nr. 57 Maleika II (Hamasa Zaydan - Malisha Bint Galal)

( B: Ch. & J. Gerbershagen, D-91717 Wassertrüdingen, Germany

6 Nr. 65 Halim Shah I -1 (Halim Shah I - 227 Ibn Galal I)

( B: Christian Kesseböhmer, D-49152 Bad Essen, Germany

7 Nr. 69 Nadirah El Shah (El Ahhim Shah - AK Nawaal, B: Authentic Egyptian Arabians, Fam. Kolster, D-21723 Hollern, Germany

8 Nr. 42 Sharika (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - Hamasa Mirjah)

( B: Gestüt B'Mehamam, Fam. Schmitz-Thürsam, D-21379 Neu-Boltersen, Germany

9 Nr. 69 Marqueesa (Ansata Amir Zaman - Maareesa)

( B: Vollblutarabergestüt Seidlitz, D-36145 Seßlach, Germany

10 Nr. 23 Maida Bint Bint Mohssen (El Thay Shah Mabrouk - KP Bint Mohssen)

( B: B'Mehamam, Fam. Schmitz-Thürsam, D-21379 Neu-Boltersen, Germany

TOP TEN Hengste:

1 Nr. 79 Al Lahab (Laheeb - The Vision HG)

(22.02.99)

( B: Lunzenhof, Esther Friedmann, D-77736 Zell a.H., Germany

2 Nr. 117 Maydan Madheen (Maysoun - Mesoudah M)

( B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany

3 Nr. 121 El Thay Mashour (Madkour I - Bint Kamla)

( B: El Thayeba-Gestüt Ägyptischer Araber, C. Tauschke, D-26197 Großenkneten, Germany

4 Nr. 129 Orashaan (Maysoun - Orasha)

( B: Maiworm Vollblutaraber-Gestüt, D-58802 Balve, Germany

5 Nr. 110 Ibn Shah Mabrouk (El Thay Ibn Mabrouka - Baghdady)

( B: C. & T. Marggraf, D-277726 Worpswede, Germany

6 Nr. 95 Hamra Aligance (Ali Valentino - Sonbohlas Music)

( B: Susanne Reiter & Ute Küppers, D-47475 Kamp-Lintfort, Germany

7 Nr. 84 Kamsin Rodan (Ansata Sinan - Khediva Rodaniyah)

( B: Nebeltal Gestüt, M. Hain, D-18292 Koppelow, Germany

8 Nr. 133 Thamiyan (El Thay Thamam - El Thay Tifla)

( B: Michael Pfeiffer, D-25436 Uetersen, Germany

9 Nr. 100 Ali Pasha (Abbas Pasha I - Medani)

( B: R. Schlereth & V. Wettengel, D-29582 Hanstedt, Germany

10 Nr. 108 Emiratus B (El Thay Mameluk -223 Ibn Galal I)

( B: Vollblutarabergestüt Sabine von Elm, D-25365 Klein-Offenseth, Germany


Reitklassen, Materialprüfung, Distanzritte

Dressur E7/1 - Patronage: Orbitex Investment Services

1 Nr. 132 Shameer (Sindibad - Maishiwa)

( B: Andrea Klein, D-66538 Spiesen-Elversberg, R: Corinna Lehmann

2 Nr. 147 E-Ghamera (Mak El Ahmar - Ghardaia)

( B: Manuela Schmidtchen, D-35305 Grünberg, R: Regine Mispelkamp

2 Nr. 145 Nadir Ibn Sheitan (U.P. Sheitan - Nashita III)

( B: Manuela Schmidtchen, D-35305 Grünberg, R: Regine Mispelkamp

3 Nr. 150 El Thay Medaji (El Thay Khemal Pasha - Morawa)

( B: Gestüt Cham Badi, C. Behrens, D-31191 Algermissen-Ummeln, R: Eva Paggel

Dressur RA 1 - Patronat: Orbitex Investment Services

1 Nr. 145 Nadir Ibn Sheitan (U.P. Sheitan - Nashita III)

( B: Manuela Schmidtchen, D-35305 Grünberg, R: Regine Mispelkamp

2 Nr. 132 Shameer (Sindibad - Maishiwa)

( B: Andrea Klein, D-66538 Spiesen-Elversberg, R: Corinna Lehmann

3 Nr. 147 E-Ghamera (Mak El Ahmar - Ghardaia)

( B: Manuela Schmidtchen, D-35305 Grünberg, R: Regine Mispelkamp

Dressur L2 - Patronat: Orbitex Investment Services

1 Nr. 152 Sahran El Sahra (Moataz - El Sahra Bint Inshraa)

( B u. R: Christina Beuke, D-44536 Lünen

2 Nr. 151 Allat Al Adin (Kasr El Nil - E.H. Allat)

( B. u. R: Dr. Daniela Schröder, D-69436 Schönbrunn

3 Nr. 132 Shameer (Sindibad - Maishiwa)

( B: Andrea Klein, D-66538 Spiesen-Elversberg, R: Corinna Lehmann

Materialprüfung - Patronat/Patronage: Hansi Heck-Melnyk

1 Nr. 148 Charisma Kassandra (Chrymont Tut Ench Amon - M.M. Karima)

( B: Rudolph Preißler, D-35418 Alten-Buseck

2 Nr. 132 Shameer (Sindibad - Maishiwa)

( B: Andrea Klein, D-66538 Spiesen-Elversberg

2 Nr. 147 E-Ghamera (Mak El Ahmar - Ghardaia)

( B: Manuela Schmidtchen, D-35305 Grünberg

kein 3. Rang!

Distanzritt - EFR 35km

1 Nr. 153 Shams El Sahib (Sarwat - Sabra)

( B u. R: Monika Umgelter, D-31121 Barnten

2 Nr. 160 Badawi (Motassem - E.H. Burak)

( B u. R: Dr. Thomas Haan, D-53902 Bad Münstereifel

2 Nr. 165 Zitana (El Thay Khemal Pasha - Bint Zebeda)

( B u. R: Birgit Schmauch, D-26388 Wilhelmshaven

Distanzritt 40 km - Patronat: Hansi Heck-Melnyk

1 Nr. 155 Moneera Seneb (Gharib - Salha)

( B: Gestüt Moneera Thierer Araber, D-76669 Bad Schönborn, R: Ina Baader

2 Nr. 149 Allat Al Aysha (Kasr El Nile - E.H. Allat)

( B. u. R: Dr. Daniela Schroeder, D-69436 Schönbrunn

3 Nr. 159 Mubarak II (Moataz - Moawada)

( B: AV-Gestüt Birkenhof, D-35004 Lahntal, R: Dr. Monika Kroez

Distanzritt 80 km - Patronat: Hansi Heck-Melnyk

1 Nr. 169 Sihdih (Assiut - Itasana El Sahra)

( B u. R: Uta 

Wilhelmi, D-21244 Buchholz

2 Nr. 167 Saymour (Taymour - Sayonara)

( B u. R: Anne Büschmann, D-97322 Volkach

3 Nr. 170 Allat Al Amica (Kasr El Nil - E.H. Allat)

( B: Dr. Daniela Schroeder, D-69436 Schönbrunn, R: Frank Schroeder


Ergebnisse in den Schauklassen

Stuten

Schauklasse 1

Stutfohlen Jg. 2000

Judge: Dr. Saenger, Deutschland/Germany

 

Rang

1 Nr. 2 SHAHEERA MADHEEN (Maydan Madheen - Shahneeka)

(09.03.00)

( Braun, B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany

2 Nr. 1 AUTHENTIC MARJAH (Maysoun - Mosa El Nile)

(23.02.00)

( Schimmel, B: Authentic Egyptian Arabians, Fam. Kolster, D-21723 Hollern, Germany

3 Nr. 4 FARAH DIBA (Glendale Sabar - Al Farida)

(30.04.00)

( Schimmel, B: Equid System Ltd., I-24060 Riva Di Solto (BG)

( Italy 

 

Schauklasse 2

1 jährige Stuten

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Ägypten/Egypt 

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/Germany

 

Rang

1 Nr. 10 MAYDANA MADHEEN (Maydan Madheen - Madallah Madheen)

(05.06.99)

( Fuchs, B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode

2 Nr. 6 EL THAY KAMLA (El Thay Mashour - Kamla II)

(27.02.99)

( Schimmel, B: El Thayeba, Fam. Tauschke, D-26197 Großenkneten, Germany

3 Nr. 8 SABASHA M.O. (Glendale Sabar - Shahrazad Guasimo)

(16.04.99)

( Braun, B: Equid System Ltd., I-24060 Riva di Solto (BG)

( Italy

 

Schauklasse 3

2 jaehrige Stuten

Patronat: Peter Groß, Gestüt Dieckhorst

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/Germany

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA 

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Aegypten/Egypt

 

Rang

1 Nr. 23 MAIDA BINT BINT MOHSSEN (El Thay Shah Mabrouk - KP Bint Mohssen)

(25.05.98)

( Schimmel, B: B'Mehamam, Fam. Schmitz-Thürsam, D-21379 Neu-Boltersen, Germany

2 Nr. 15 NADIRAH EL SHAH (El Ahhim Shah - AK Nawaal)

(18.03.98)

( Schimmel, B: Authentic Egyptian Arabians, Fam. Kolster, D-21723 Hollern, Germany

3 Nr. 26 SALOME BINT SALAAM (Ansata El Salaam - Momtaza Bint Moheba)

(29.06.98)

( Fuchs, B: Farida Araber, M. Heiss, D-57645 Nister, Germany

 

Schauklasse

3 jaehrige Stuten

Patronat: Authentic Egyptian Arabians, Fam. Kolster

Judge: Tamas Rombauer, Ungarn/Hungary

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/Germany

 

Rang

1 Nr. 39 THE PRINCESS OF EGYPT (Orayan - Shahneekha US)

(12.06.97)

( Schimmel, B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany

2 Nr. 38 EGYPTIAN ASINAH (Ansata Sinan - Egyptian Anjali Amanda)

(05.06.97)

( Schimmel, B: Sylke Schuhmacher, D-21220 Seevetal, Germany

3 Nr. 29 DESERT ZAYA (Ansata Hejazi - Moshira)

(25.02.97)

( Schimmel, B: Bebo Stud, Miloslawa Khamis, Cairo, Egypt

3 Nr. 27 MAJAH (Manial II - Bint Tuhotmos)

(25.01.97)

( Fuchs, B: Karlstal Araber Gestüt, Fam. Meyer, D-72401 Haigerloch, Germany

 

Schauklasse 5

4 - 5 jaehrige Stuten

Patronat: BMC Software

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/ Germany

Judge: Dr. Saenger Deutschland/Germany 

 

Rang

1 Nr. 51 TABANYA (Hamasa Nabih - Tamria II)

(09.05.96)

( Schimmel, B: Hammerhof, Dr. H. Wettke, D-74743 Seckach, Germany

2 Nr. 42 SHARIKA (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - Hamasa Mirjah)

(26.04.95)

( Schimmel, B: Gestüt B'Mehamam, Fam. Schmitz-Thürsam, D-21379 Neu-Boltersen, Germany

3 Nr. 50 MS DESHARA (Thee Desperado - JP Sharah)

(22.04.96)

( Braun, B: Dr. Birgit Otto, D-12049 Berlin, Germany

 

Schauklasse 6

6 - 7 jaehrige Stuten

Patronat: Erika Ehrke

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA

Judge: Tamas Rombauer, Ungarn/Hungary 

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Aegypten/Egypt

 

Rang

1 Nr. 56 BARASHA EL NAARAH (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - Al Basra)

(05.05.93)

( Schimmel, B: El Naarah, Dr. Helmut Freimüller, D-71297 Mönsheim, Germany

2 Nr. 57 MALEIKA II (Hamasa Zaydan - Malisha Bint Galal)

(10.06.93)

( Schimmel, Ch. & J. Gerbershagen, D-91717 Wassertrüdingen, Germany

3 Nr. 54 MA AJMALA (The Ministril - Hawaa)

(03.03.93)

( Schimmel, B: Dowdstown House Stud, Fam. Schwestermann, Kildare County, Ireland

 

Schauklasse 7

8 jaehrige und aeltere Stuten

Patronat: Fam. Schmitz-Thürsam, Gestüt B'Mehamam

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/Germany

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Aegypten/Egypt 

Judge: Dr. Saenger, Deutschland/Germany

 

Rang

1 Nr. 65 HALIM SHAH I-1 (Halim Shah I - 227 Ibn Galal I)

(01.04.89)

( Schimmel, B: Christian Kesseböhmer, D-49152 Bad Essen, Germany

2 Nr. 69 MARQUEESA (Ansata Amir Zaman - Maareesa)

(26.04.91)

( Schimmel, B: Vollblutarabergestüt Seidlitz, D-36145 Seßlach, Germany 

3 Nr. 71 SHAHNEEKHA US (Anaza Bay Shahh - Anaza Dineekha)

(08.03.92)

( Braun, B: Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany


Hengste:

Schauklasse 8

Hengstfohlen Jg. 2000

Judge: Dr. Saenger, Deutschland/Germany

 

Rang

1 Nr. 76 AUTHENTIC SAMOURAYII (Maysoun - Sayida)

(15.04.00)

( B: Authentic Egyptian Arabians, Fam. Kolster, D-21723 Hollern, Germany

2 Nr. 75 TAMIR EL SHAH, (Kamil Ibn Sinan - Talia Halima)(26.03.00)

( Schimmel, B: Nebeltal Gestüt, M. Hain, D-18292 Koppelow, Germany

3 Nr. 78 KARIM IBN BINT HALIMA (Tamar - Dahmrak's Bint Halima)(14.05.00)

( Fuchs, B: Sabine Beyer, D-96949 Bamberg, Germany

 

Schauklasse 9

1 jaehrige Hengste

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA

Judge: Tamas Rombauer, Ungarn/Hungary 

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Aegypten/Egypt

 

Rang

1 Nr. 79 AL LAHAB (Laheeb - The Vision HG)

(22.02.99)

( Schimmel, B: Lunzenhof, Esther Friedmann, D-77736 Zell a.H., Germany

2 Nr. 84 KAMSIN RODAN (Ansata Sinan - Khediva Rodaniyah)

( 06.05.99)

( Schimmel, B: Nebeltal Gestüt, M. Hain, D-18292 Koppelow, Germany

3 Nr. 81 AUTHENTIC IBN NAWAAL (Maysoun - AK Nawaal)

(02.03.99)

( Schimmel, B: Altländer Araberhof, R. Kolster, D-21723 Hollern, Germany

 

Schauklasse 10

2 jaehrige Hengste/2-year-old Colts

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA

Judge: Tamas Rombauer, Ungarn/Hungary 

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Aegypten/Egypt

 

Rang

1 Nr. 95 HAMRA ALIGANCE (Ali Valentino - Sonbohlas Music)

(11.05.98)

( Schimmel, B: Susanne Reiter & Ute Küppers, D-47475 Kamp-Lintfort, Germany

2 Nr. 97 KUWAIY RODAN (Salaa El Dine - Khediva Rodaniyah)

(21.05.98)

( Schimmel, B: Nebeltal Gestüt, M. Hain, D-18292 Koppelow, Germany

3 Nr. 94 MONAI (Radames II - Maleika II)

(06.05.98)

( Braun, B: Ch. u. T. Gerbershagen, D-91717 Wassertrüdingen, Germany

 

Schauklasse 11

3 jaehrige Hengste

Patronat: Miloslava Khamis, Bebo Stud

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/Germany

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Aegypten/Egypt

 

Rang

1 Nr./No. 100 ALI PASHA (Abbas Pasha I - Medani)

(22.03.97)

( Rappe, B: R. Schlereth & V. Wettengel, D-29582 Hanstedt, Germany

2 Nr. 103 MAHADIN (Madkour I - Mahameh)

(28.04.97)

( Schimmel, B: Peter Gross, D-38539 Müden-Dieckhorst, Germany

3 Nr. 99 AREA SIRHAAN (Ansata Iemhotep - Ansata Allegra)

(21.03.97)

( Schimmel, B: Equid System Ltd., I-24060 Riva Di Solto (BG)

( Italy

 

Schauklasse 12

4 - 5 jaehrige Hengste

Patronat: Georg Olms AG 

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/Germany

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA 

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Aegypten/Egypt

 

Rang:

1 Nr. 110 IBN SHAH MABROUK (El Thay Ibn Mabrouka - Baghdady)

(15.05.95)

( Schimmel, B: C. & T. Markgraf, D-277726 Worpswede, Germany

2 Nr. 108 EMIRATUS B (El Thay Mameluk -223 Ibn Galal I)

(31.03.95)

( Fuchs, B: Vollblutarabergestüt Sabine von Elm, D-25365 Klein-Offenseth, Germany

3 Nr. 112 MB SHATTAL (The Attikus - E.H. Bushrah)

(15.04.96)

( Braun, B: AV-Gestüt Fam. v. Kameke, D-23845 Grabau, Germany

 

Schauklasse 13

6 - 7 jaehrige Hengste

Patronat: Fam. Schmitz-Thürsam, Gestüt B'Mehamam

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/Germany

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA 

Judge: Tamas Rombauer, Ungarn/Hungary

 

Rang:

1 Nr. 117 MAYDAN MADHEEN (Maysoun - Mesoudah M)

(04.05.93)

( Schimmel, B: Madheen Araber, Horst Preuss, D-37520 Osterode, Germany

2 Nr. 121 EL THAY MASHOUR (Madkour I - Bint Kamla)

(13.01.94)

( Schimmel, B: El Thayeba-Gestüt Ägyptischer Araber, C. Tauschke, D-26197 Großenkneten, Germany

3 Nr. 120 FAY SABUN (Salaa El Dine - Ansata Fay Jalima)

(05.07.93)

( Schimmel, B: R. Schlereth & V. Wettengel, D-29582 Hanstedt, Germany

 

Schauklasse 14

8 jaehrige und aeltere Hengste

Patronat: Orbitex Investment Services

Judge: LOStMeister a.D. Dr. W. Cranz, Deutschland/Germany

Judge: Judith Forbis, USA 

Judge: Dr. Khalil Soliman, Aegypten/Egypt

 

Rang:

1 Nr. 129 ORASHAAN (Maysoun - Orasha)

(12.05.88)

( Schimmel, B: Maiworm Vollblutaraber-Gestüt, D-58802 Balve, Germany

2 Nr. 133 THAMIYAN (El Thay Thamam - El Thay Tifla)

(27.06.91)

( Schimmel, B: Michael Pfeiffer, D-25436 Uetersen, Germany

3 Nr. 125 M.A. ALISHAH (Ruminaja Ali - A.K. Shagat)

(21.03.85)

( Schimmel, B: J. & C. Kullmann, D-63916 Amorbach, Germany


Faszination Wüstenadel - Elitestuten/Fascination "Nobility of the Desert" - Elite Mares

1 Nr. 11 Moheba (El Shahwan - Maboubah)

( B: Gestüt Dieckhorst, Peter Groß, D-38539 Müden-Dieckhorst, Germany

2 Nr. 66 El Thay Meseda (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - Morawa)

( B: Al Tair, K. & S. Scherling, D-21274 Undeloh, Germany

3 Nr. 138 Bint Maboubah (El Shahwan - Maboubah)

( B: Gestüt Dieckhorst, Peter Groß, D-38539 Müden-Dieckhorst, Germany

 

Faszination Wüstenadel - Elitehengste/Fascination "Nobility of the Desert" - Elite Stallions

1 Nr. 142 El Thay Shah Mabrouk (El Thay Ibn Halim Shah - El Thay Maheera)

( B: Irene Güngör, D-28857 Syke, Germany

2 Nr. 119 Bayfyrre (MA Bayhajt - Firih)

( B: Vetter Arabians, Liesel Vetter, D-71111 Waldenbuch, Germany

3 Nr. 141 Hamasa Nabih (Farag - Nafteta)

( B: Olms Araber Hamasa Gestüt, D-35460 Treis/Lda., Germany

Gestütswerbung